#ProjectOct 10sort ascendingOct 3Sep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5
1Backdrop4,9484,6244,7124,5534,3324,180
2Entity Plus2,2062,1282,1032,1262,1082,033
3Webform1,6061,5121,5391,5751,5101,454
4Backup and Migrate1,5961,5651,5681,5701,5471,487
5Entity UI1,2651,2171,2031,2321,2101,156
6Entity Tokens1,1861,1361,1051,1611,1371,085
7Metatag1,0911,0221,0641,0771,0271,025
8Antibot956898932947939877
9Colorbox954918907925901885
10Rules898848832869853803
11SMTP Authentication Support880833829866848793
12CSS Injector864831820812799784
13XML sitemap861801809833791785
14Paragraphs860823820851846791
15Job Scheduler813771779766759731
16Field Group7717788439531,006955
17Devel715678689691683650
18Honeypot701673681700692659
19CAPTCHA699657686692649631
20Google Analytics684636658674642630
21Mail System673629629658625600
22Feeds650606622615612589
23Node clone599588574590595558
24Better Exposed Filters572546558563566522
25Views Bulk Operations567552534555522507
26Mime Mail540519519539516498
27Libraries537499501515499489
28Token Filter521492507515502498
29External Links514488483492480463
30Views Data Export506469464483465459
31FlexSlider500480497506486477
32Views Slideshow500479484488472447
33IMCE487455453461442438
34Back To Top463467457466448444
35References458419424432403381
36IP address blocking446409407437409399
37Image Effects436407419422402399
38Global Redirect435413420418401399
39Address Field435407406437433384
40YouTube Field433393412426415395
41Views Bootstrap431408422428423415
42Special Menu Items395374364388362350
43Masquerade394373389418379369
44EU Cookie Compliance390392396384373373
45reCAPTCHA381343354379343337
46Bootstrap 5 Lite378359357368352339
47Automatic Nodetitles367363365366376342
48Font Awesome353313341357319312
49Field Permissions345330322332311301
50Conditional Fields339326314344326303
51Feeds Tamper334309302308297284
52Antiscan334318303335304298
53Webform Validation324314315322312297
54Configurable Block Style323301292305282290
55imagesLoaded323307321331307308
56SEO Meta Tags320306303317288297
57Content Access318312294299289284
58Module filter315326306315311308
59Menu attributes312294289298289283
60Gin311293300330318301
61Bootstrap Lite309291286291276283
62Login Destination306285296314291288
63Draggableviews305277284288277269
64TinyMCE Editor304297279302291273
65Views Field View303292288298311285
66Internationalization302297298295293288
67Node Clone Tab301290289293289284
68Geofield296266274280266256
69Statistics295274280282270266
70Field Wrappers292275274292278274
71File Field Sources287267268263260258
72Google Fonts282265263269264254
73Lateral280278287281283282
74ImgAreaSelect274254262276256257
75Copy Blocks274261254276284240
76Manual Crop271252260275254257
77Preset API271254261263247234
78Telephone270249238256250238
79Viewfield268260253273262244
80File (Field) Paths264267267261241246
81Plugin Manager259242233254275232
82Views Conditional250244239255241245
83Video Filter250231236235227217
84PhotoSwipe249235238241245249
85Responsive Favicons247226225234228217
86Block reference237220222233221224
87Devel Subthemer236230214219214219
88Leaflet235212221228219209
89Simple Google Maps235213239230221221
90Add another230232221239222220
91Image Resize Filter228216215205202205
92Focal Point224220217216204213
93Search API219194205210198191
94Background Images Formatter216207206204207196
95Senjo216213226224217232
96Classy Paragraphs215218206220211209
97Axioma215208198214202214
98Token Help212212206215212204
99Rabbit Hole210211204204191189
100Image URL Formatter210203211203194191

Pages