#ProjectOct 3sort ascendingSep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5Aug 29
1Backdrop4,6244,7124,5534,3324,1804,305
2Entity Plus2,1282,1032,1262,1082,0332,067
3Backup and Migrate1,5651,5681,5701,5471,4871,542
4Webform1,5121,5391,5751,5101,4541,502
5Entity UI1,2171,2031,2321,2101,1561,206
6Entity Tokens1,1361,1051,1611,1371,0851,113
7Metatag1,0221,0641,0771,0271,0251,045
8Colorbox918907925901885922
9Antibot898932947939877908
10Rules848832869853803825
11SMTP Authentication Support833829866848793824
12CSS Injector831820812799784817
13Paragraphs823820851846791796
14XML sitemap801809833791785802
15Field Group7788439531,006955986
16Job Scheduler771779766759731751
17Devel678689691683650655
18Honeypot673681700692659649
19CAPTCHA657686692649631664
20Google Analytics636658674642630649
21Mail System629629658625600622
22Feeds606622615612589597
23Node clone588574590595558579
24Views Bulk Operations552534555522507522
25Better Exposed Filters546558563566522552
26Mime Mail519519539516498510
27Libraries499501515499489503
28Token Filter492507515502498497
29External Links488483492480463469
30FlexSlider480497506486477490
31Views Slideshow479484488472447473
32Views Data Export469464483465459459
33Back To Top467457466448444444
34IMCE455453461442438435
35References419424432403381431
36Global Redirect413420418401399403
37IP address blocking409407437409399416
38Views Bootstrap408422428423415416
39Image Effects407419422402399397
40Address Field407406437433384416
41YouTube Field393412426415395402
42EU Cookie Compliance392396384373373369
43Special Menu Items374364388362350365
44Masquerade373389418379369377
45Automatic Nodetitles363365366376342368
46Bootstrap 5 Lite359357368352339345
47reCAPTCHA343354379343337356
48Field Permissions330322332311301307
49Conditional Fields326314344326303321
50Module filter326306315311308310
51Antiscan318303335304298319
52Webform Validation314315322312297302
53Font Awesome313341357319312334
54Content Access312294299289284298
55Feeds Tamper309302308297284291
56imagesLoaded307321331307308313
57SEO Meta Tags306303317288297298
58Configurable Block Style301292305282290298
59Internationalization297298295293288290
60TinyMCE Editor297279302291273289
61Menu attributes294289298289283296
62Gin293300330318301316
63Views Field View292288298311285289
64Bootstrap Lite291286291276283283
65Node Clone Tab290289293289284285
66Login Destination285296314291288290
67Lateral278287281283282278
68Draggableviews277284288277269292
69Field Wrappers275274292278274267
70Statistics274280282270266272
71File Field Sources267268263260258261
72File (Field) Paths267267261241246244
73Geofield266274280266256273
74Google Fonts265263269264254279
75Copy Blocks261254276284240258
76Viewfield260253273262244251
77ImgAreaSelect254262276256257257
78Preset API254261263247234220
79Manual Crop252260275254257255
80Telephone249238256250238249
81Views Conditional244239255241245238
82Plugin Manager242233254275232245
83PhotoSwipe235238241245249238
84Add another232221239222220221
85Video Filter231236235227217226
86Devel Subthemer230214219214219209
87Responsive Favicons226225234228217224
88Focal Point220217216204213208
89Block reference220222233221224211
90Classy Paragraphs218206220211209199
91Image Resize Filter216215205202205209
92Senjo213226224217232225
93Simple Google Maps213239230221221229
94Token Help212206215212204208
95Leaflet212221228219209215
96Rabbit Hole211204204191189203
97Axioma208198214202214216
98Background Images Formatter207206204207196207
99Easy Breadcrumb204197203198201194
100Image URL Formatter203211203194191200

Pages