#ProjectOct 17sort ascendingOct 10Oct 3Sep 26Sep 19Sep 12
1Backdrop5,0914,9484,6244,7124,5534,332
2Entity Plus2,2382,2062,1282,1032,1262,108
3Webform1,6131,6061,5121,5391,5751,510
4Backup and Migrate1,6101,5961,5651,5681,5701,547
5Entity UI1,2891,2651,2171,2031,2321,210
6Entity Tokens1,2001,1861,1361,1051,1611,137
7Metatag1,0711,0911,0221,0641,0771,027
8Colorbox950954918907925901
9Rules911898848832869853
10Antibot904956898932947939
11SMTP Authentication Support893880833829866848
12Paragraphs874860823820851846
13CSS Injector848864831820812799
14XML sitemap845861801809833791
15Job Scheduler829813771779766759
16Field Group7477717788439531,006
17Honeypot728701673681700692
18Devel727715678689691683
19CAPTCHA710699657686692649
20Google Analytics704684636658674642
21Mail System685673629629658625
22Feeds661650606622615612
23Node clone618599588574590595
24Views Bulk Operations600567552534555522
25Better Exposed Filters577572546558563566
26Libraries559537499501515499
27Mime Mail540540519519539516
28Views Data Export528506469464483465
29Views Slideshow525500479484488472
30External Links519514488483492480
31Token Filter519521492507515502
32FlexSlider513500480497506486
33IMCE494487455453461442
34Back To Top476463467457466448
35Address Field438435407406437433
36References433458419424432403
37Masquerade433394373389418379
38Global Redirect433435413420418401
39IP address blocking431446409407437409
40Views Bootstrap430431408422428423
41Image Effects417436407419422402
42Special Menu Items413395374364388362
43YouTube Field413433393412426415
44Automatic Nodetitles392367363365366376
45EU Cookie Compliance388390392396384373
46Bootstrap 5 Lite381378359357368352
47reCAPTCHA368381343354379343
48Field Permissions358345330322332311
49Font Awesome345353313341357319
50Feeds Tamper344334309302308297
51Conditional Fields339339326314344326
52Module filter334315326306315311
53Gin327311293300330318
54imagesLoaded324323307321331307
55Antiscan324334318303335304
56Content Access322318312294299289
57Webform Validation321324314315322312
58Menu attributes321312294289298289
59Configurable Block Style314323301292305282
60Bootstrap Lite311309291286291276
61Views Field View311303292288298311
62SEO Meta Tags310320306303317288
63Login Destination310306285296314291
64Node Clone Tab309301290289293289
65TinyMCE Editor307304297279302291
66File Field Sources299287267268263260
67Internationalization299302297298295293
68File (Field) Paths297264267267261241
69Draggableviews295305277284288277
70Geofield294296266274280266
71Field Wrappers288292275274292278
72Statistics287295274280282270
73Lateral281280278287281283
74Views Conditional277250244239255241
75Manual Crop276271252260275254
76Viewfield275268260253273262
77Telephone273270249238256250
78ImgAreaSelect272274254262276256
79Preset API270271254261263247
80Google Fonts263282265263269264
81Copy Blocks263274261254276284
82Plugin Manager261259242233254275
83Video Filter248250231236235227
84Add another247230232221239222
85PhotoSwipe244249235238241245
86Leaflet234235212221228219
87Devel Subthemer228236230214219214
88Simple Google Maps226235213239230221
89Classy Paragraphs225215218206220211
90Image Resize Filter225228216215205202
91Senjo222216213226224217
92Block reference221237220222233221
93Maillog / Mail Developer220198190177198179
94Responsive Favicons219247226225234228
95Focal Point216224220217216204
96Background Images Formatter213216207206204207
97Views Accordion213169175173188168
98Token Help211212212206215212
99Node Convert208196186177195171
100Views Slideshow: Cycle2205184186182183179

Pages