#ProjectOct 17sort ascendingOct 10Oct 3Sep 26Sep 19Sep 12
201Voting API105104921009994
202Image Block10510390989798
203Views Slideshow: Galleria1059896929288
204Webform Guard Client10599109107102104
205Shasetsu104105959110593
206Flag10210295899493
207robots.txt1021099810010180
208Flickity Carousels1019385829082
209Image Field Caption101101961039895
210Geocoder10010488899795
211Markdown Filter1009993959289
212TFA Basic Plugins9910010088100128
213Views Selective Exposed Filters981021039910095
214Simplify9897899110194
215Submitted By971029810010099
216Scheduler979190939483
217jPlayer97112108101109103
218Printer-friendly pages97991029099120
219Snazzy9698979710893
220Menu Per Role969190888282
221Date Tools9610510210110097
222Select 2959384899492
223Featherlight948982838379
224TableField949386989081
225Remote Site Status Client949196928889
226Text formatter94958989103110
227Message Popover938793949195
228Dashboard Plus929589979994
229Text Formatter (Acuity Utils)918892899392
230Entity reference prepopulate918489838778
231Search 404908981809675
232Simple Environment Indicator909891849695
233Localization update899890929089
234Disable Term Content Listings898682859079
235Filter Permissions8894848810395
236EXIF Orientation888878847976
237References dialog888983838987
238Webform References879191929592
239Better Formats877075647067
240SpamSpan879487909591
241Term Reference Tree868080738374
242GLightbox869689937977
243Elysia Cron857876718483
244CKEditor Indent/Outdent848884828883
245Seventy837171687465
246Content view access838892929596
247Cleanish Theme829277849488
248Pelerine828680788181
249Maxlength828981788479
250Schema.org Metatag818883778778
251Bamboo817463697264
252oEmbed818480808387
253Replicate UI817571687666
254Frontpage Multilingual808784788080
255Insert view809081767877
256Views node field799387858985
257Style guide788885837983
258Entity Reference788082828084
259Multifield787670707171
260Bedrock779080827975
261Language Switcher Dropdown778278797776
262Views B Grid767479747472
263Authmap767279667698
264Facebook Page Plugin768476818481
265Automated Logout756667667470
266Thesis758371768574
267BUEditor757977718373
268Turnstile755463676458
269Form block757074717471
270Localization client748577757778
271Role delegation747567796883
272Unique Field747977758076
273Geolocation748274767974
274Borg736572605856
275Date Repeat737170656362
276Forum727270736270
277Menu Views728173707769
278Aggregator717369717167
279Stripe717773777371
280TCPDF707774707272
281Token embed views696360586756
282Repeating Dates697167687368
283Entity Connect687368637963
284View Unpublished686567626853
285Jarallax - Just Another Parallax plugin685857556662
286Bootstrap Icons676458595555
287Webform Telephone676863647167
288Layout Wildcard677161656964
289Profile666960627164
290Ban IP667670706467
291Drupal 7 Compatible655540424641
292CKEditor accordion655763585959
293Paragraphs jQuery UI Accordion656159617765
294Comment Notify655960596056
295Serial Number Generator (Acuity Utils)645761595859
296Menu Node API647270646863
297Flippy646563716763
298Popular Tags647969767369
299Fivestar636353565258
300Shortcut637067625959

Pages