#ProjectOct 3sort ascendingSep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5Aug 29
701User picture field111617121412
702Node Property Block111010101111
703jQuery Countdown Timer111013141313
704MathJax1091491310
705Taxonomy Set Lineage101012111312
706Block Collection1089866
707Alternate hreflang101111101311
708Edit profile1010109129
709Batch add terms10109131410
710Structured data markup1071071011
711Term Merge101110121210
712Image library image access1099898
713Views Secondary Row101012111312
714Hi-Res Images108118129
715CiviCRM Fields10119101312
716Tiny Slider101212111110
717Entity Reference View Widget10101310109
718Tab Tamer102110121413
719Timezone Detect101014101212
720Expander101010101215
721NodeView count10101491211
722CKEditor 5 Font Plugin101010121410
723Markdown Editor for BUEditor109119109
724Sub-path Auto10119875
725Views Menu Support10108898
726Tweaks101011101311
727Heading Style Field1089476
728Github Statistics101011101211
729Views Exposed Form Fieldset9911101010
730Translation template extractor98891010
731Hidden Nodes96107116
732TinyMCE editor image options9988109
733Session limit9810989
734Menu Icons9128867
735Parsedown filter989997
736Roseau947366
737Big Menu971010116
738Range91012101512
739Color Field964575
740Profile Switcher91113131312
741Rules CMI Storage97107118
742Counter9101011118
743Quiz Kit9988106
744Ubercart Orders User Merge9799109
745Field group multiple979898
746Google Translator9710875
747Lazy Load969598
748Acuity Flipbook9898106
749Jitsi Meet field9710895
750Webform Import99109118
751Retina Images999998
752Webform submission to node99126118
753Addressfield Webform Component981211109
754Feeds Node Helper869687
755Webform Autocomplete89109129
756Heading89108118
757Entityreference Filter89108118
758OpenID Connect8899109
759Menu Tools879887
760410 Gone Or 4048710797
761Current Content Display Block867465
762Zeever89129913
763Node Revision Limit867577
764Pack and Upload8789108
765Tracking Code888798
766IEF Table View Mode878786
767Google CSE81214101211
768IP Login810109108
769Search Krumo889989
770Flag clear88107109
771Icon Field886254
772Contact Us Webform Recipe8889109
773Behavior weights8687106
774ChartCSS Framework8881197
775File Menu Items879884
776Collapsible88971111
777Anti-Spam by CleanTalk87911119
778Icon Filter868752
779Block Background Color8887109
780Disqus868476
781Quote8107797
782Simple Clean881171012
783Reference to EntityReference Field Migration871281210
784CSS Grid for Core's Layouts887789
785WOW JS Such Impress8710998
786Expanding Formatter8495610
787Alpha Pagination768776
788IIV Block7897107
789Print using mPDF71181088
790Block Title Link768896
791Forum Next Generation768676
792Views Auto-Refresh779988
793Memcache755667
794Agenda79107104
795APC - Alternative PHP Cache768595
796Autotag: Taxonomy Term Searcher7887106
797Nodeaccess76117107
798Simplified menu administration757686
799CKEditor 5 Plugin Pack764560
800Auto Menu Settings785363

Pages