#ProjectOct 3sort ascendingSep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5Aug 29
701ZURB Foundation 6111113121312
702Rate111015111312
703Email Confirm111312101311
704Timezone Detect101014101212
705Tiny Slider101212111110
706Entity Reference View Widget10101310109
707Tab Tamer102110121413
708NodeView count10101491211
709Expander101010101215
710Views Menu Support10108898
711Tweaks101011101311
712CKEditor 5 Font Plugin101010121410
713Markdown Editor for BUEditor109119109
714Sub-path Auto10119875
715Github Statistics101011101211
716Heading Style Field1089476
717Taxonomy Set Lineage101012111312
718MathJax1091491310
719Block Collection1089866
720Alternate hreflang101111101311
721Edit profile1010109129
722Batch add terms10109131410
723Structured data markup1071071011
724CiviCRM Fields10119101312
725Term Merge101110121210
726Image library image access1099898
727Views Secondary Row101012111312
728Hi-Res Images108118129
729Field group multiple979898
730Quiz Kit9988106
731Ubercart Orders User Merge9799109
732Lazy Load969598
733Acuity Flipbook9898106
734Google Translator9710875
735Jitsi Meet field9710895
736Webform Import99109118
737Retina Images999998
738Addressfield Webform Component981211109
739Webform submission to node99126118
740Views Exposed Form Fieldset9911101010
741Hidden Nodes96107116
742Translation template extractor98891010
743Parsedown filter989997
744Roseau947366
745TinyMCE editor image options9988109
746Session limit9810989
747Menu Icons9128867
748Profile Switcher91113131312
749Rules CMI Storage97107118
750Counter9101011118
751Big Menu971010116
752Range91012101512
753Color Field964575
754Behavior weights8687106
755ChartCSS Framework8881197
756File Menu Items879884
757Search Krumo889989
758Flag clear88107109
759Icon Field886254
760Contact Us Webform Recipe8889109
761Icon Filter868752
762Collapsible88971111
763Anti-Spam by CleanTalk87911119
764Block Background Color8887109
765Disqus868476
766Quote8107797
767Simple Clean881171012
768Reference to EntityReference Field Migration871281210
769CSS Grid for Core's Layouts887789
770Expanding Formatter8495610
771WOW JS Such Impress8710998
772Feeds Node Helper869687
773Webform Autocomplete89109129
774Heading89108118
775Entityreference Filter89108118
776410 Gone Or 4048710797
777Current Content Display Block867465
778OpenID Connect8899109
779Menu Tools879887
780Pack and Upload8789108
781Tracking Code888798
782Zeever89129913
783Node Revision Limit867577
784IEF Table View Mode878786
785Google CSE81214101211
786IP Login810109108
787Summer Fun7798811
788HTMX Integration745463
789User Tabs7788107
790Views term path759575
791Tag778797
792Pretty in Purple7710999
793Pannellum759777
794Ajax markup7888119
795Portfolio Projects Recipe768896
796Node Load Tokens799787
797Title length759595
798Minify778787
799CKEditor Skins7666127
800Alpha Pagination768776

Pages