#ProjectOct 3sort ascendingSep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5Aug 29
701jQuery Countdown Timer111013141313
702DataTables111211131212
703Drupal to Backdrop Migrate (D2B)111015191815
704Views Secondary Row101012111312
705Hi-Res Images108118129
706CiviCRM Fields10119101312
707Term Merge101110121210
708Image library image access1099898
709Timezone Detect101014101212
710Tiny Slider101212111110
711Entity Reference View Widget10101310109
712Tab Tamer102110121413
713Expander101010101215
714NodeView count10101491211
715Views Menu Support10108898
716Tweaks101011101311
717CKEditor 5 Font Plugin101010121410
718Markdown Editor for BUEditor109119109
719Sub-path Auto10119875
720Github Statistics101011101211
721Heading Style Field1089476
722Taxonomy Set Lineage101012111312
723MathJax1091491310
724Block Collection1089866
725Alternate hreflang101111101311
726Edit profile1010109129
727Batch add terms10109131410
728Structured data markup1071071011
729Color Field964575
730Profile Switcher91113131312
731Rules CMI Storage97107118
732Counter9101011118
733Big Menu971010116
734Range91012101512
735Field group multiple979898
736Quiz Kit9988106
737Ubercart Orders User Merge9799109
738Lazy Load969598
739Acuity Flipbook9898106
740Google Translator9710875
741Retina Images999998
742Jitsi Meet field9710895
743Webform Import99109118
744Addressfield Webform Component981211109
745Webform submission to node99126118
746Views Exposed Form Fieldset9911101010
747Translation template extractor98891010
748Hidden Nodes96107116
749Parsedown filter989997
750Roseau947366
751TinyMCE editor image options9988109
752Session limit9810989
753Menu Icons9128867
754IEF Table View Mode878786
755Google CSE81214101211
756IP Login810109108
757Icon Field886254
758Contact Us Webform Recipe8889109
759Behavior weights8687106
760ChartCSS Framework8881197
761File Menu Items879884
762Search Krumo889989
763Flag clear88107109
764Anti-Spam by CleanTalk87911119
765Icon Filter868752
766Collapsible88971111
767Reference to EntityReference Field Migration871281210
768CSS Grid for Core's Layouts887789
769Block Background Color8887109
770Disqus868476
771Quote8107797
772Simple Clean881171012
773Expanding Formatter8495610
774WOW JS Such Impress8710998
775Feeds Node Helper869687
776Webform Autocomplete89109129
777Heading89108118
778Entityreference Filter89108118
779Menu Tools879887
780410 Gone Or 4048710797
781Current Content Display Block867465
782OpenID Connect8899109
783Node Revision Limit867577
784Pack and Upload8789108
785Tracking Code888798
786Zeever89129913
787Linked Field779677
788Menu Pager769775
789Path Access765577
790Simplified menu administration757686
791CKEditor 5 Plugin Pack764560
792Auto Menu Settings785363
793Enabled Modules Report Recipe768686
794Summer Fun7798811
795HTMX Integration745463
796User Tabs7788107
797Pretty in Purple7710999
798Views term path759575
799Tag778797
800Portfolio Projects Recipe768896

Pages