#ProjectOct 3sort ascendingSep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5Aug 29
701Auto Assign Role111010121311
702CiviCRM Afform Block111210151514
703jQuery Countdown Timer111013141313
704Github Statistics101011101211
705Heading Style Field1089476
706Taxonomy Set Lineage101012111312
707MathJax1091491310
708Block Collection1089866
709Alternate hreflang101111101311
710Edit profile1010109129
711Batch add terms10109131410
712Structured data markup1071071011
713Hi-Res Images108118129
714CiviCRM Fields10119101312
715Term Merge101110121210
716Image library image access1099898
717Views Secondary Row101012111312
718Timezone Detect101014101212
719Tiny Slider101212111110
720Entity Reference View Widget10101310109
721Tab Tamer102110121413
722Expander101010101215
723NodeView count10101491211
724Views Menu Support10108898
725Tweaks101011101311
726CKEditor 5 Font Plugin101010121410
727Markdown Editor for BUEditor109119109
728Sub-path Auto10119875
729Addressfield Webform Component981211109
730Webform submission to node99126118
731Views Exposed Form Fieldset9911101010
732Hidden Nodes96107116
733Translation template extractor98891010
734Parsedown filter989997
735Roseau947366
736TinyMCE editor image options9988109
737Session limit9810989
738Menu Icons9128867
739Color Field964575
740Profile Switcher91113131312
741Rules CMI Storage97107118
742Counter9101011118
743Big Menu971010116
744Range91012101512
745Field group multiple979898
746Quiz Kit9988106
747Ubercart Orders User Merge9799109
748Lazy Load969598
749Acuity Flipbook9898106
750Google Translator9710875
751Retina Images999998
752Jitsi Meet field9710895
753Webform Import99109118
754Expanding Formatter8495610
755WOW JS Such Impress8710998
756Feeds Node Helper869687
757Webform Autocomplete89109129
758Heading89108118
759Entityreference Filter89108118
760Menu Tools879887
761410 Gone Or 4048710797
762Current Content Display Block867465
763OpenID Connect8899109
764Node Revision Limit867577
765Pack and Upload8789108
766Tracking Code888798
767Zeever89129913
768IEF Table View Mode878786
769Google CSE81214101211
770IP Login810109108
771Contact Us Webform Recipe8889109
772Behavior weights8687106
773ChartCSS Framework8881197
774File Menu Items879884
775Search Krumo889989
776Flag clear88107109
777Icon Field886254
778Icon Filter868752
779Collapsible88971111
780Anti-Spam by CleanTalk87911119
781CSS Grid for Core's Layouts887789
782Block Background Color8887109
783Disqus868476
784Quote8107797
785Simple Clean881171012
786Reference to EntityReference Field Migration871281210
787CKEditor Skins7666127
788Node Load Tokens799787
789Title length759595
790Minify778787
791Alpha Pagination768776
792IIV Block7897107
793Views Auto-Refresh779988
794Print using mPDF71181088
795Block Title Link768896
796Forum Next Generation768676
797Nodeaccess76117107
798Memcache755667
799Agenda79107104
800APC - Alternative PHP Cache768595

Pages