#ProjectOct 3sort ascendingSep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5Aug 29
701Trigger Actions111215111313
702Views between dates filter111212131313
703CiviCRM Table Prefixes111110101212
704NodeView count10101491211
705Expander101010101215
706Views Menu Support10108898
707Tweaks101011101311
708CKEditor 5 Font Plugin101010121410
709Markdown Editor for BUEditor109119109
710Sub-path Auto10119875
711Github Statistics101011101211
712Heading Style Field1089476
713Taxonomy Set Lineage101012111312
714MathJax1091491310
715Block Collection1089866
716Alternate hreflang101111101311
717Edit profile1010109129
718Batch add terms10109131410
719Structured data markup1071071011
720CiviCRM Fields10119101312
721Term Merge101110121210
722Image library image access1099898
723Views Secondary Row101012111312
724Hi-Res Images108118129
725Timezone Detect101014101212
726Tiny Slider101212111110
727Entity Reference View Widget10101310109
728Tab Tamer102110121413
729Lazy Load969598
730Acuity Flipbook9898106
731Google Translator9710875
732Jitsi Meet field9710895
733Webform Import99109118
734Retina Images999998
735Addressfield Webform Component981211109
736Webform submission to node99126118
737Views Exposed Form Fieldset9911101010
738Hidden Nodes96107116
739Translation template extractor98891010
740Parsedown filter989997
741Roseau947366
742TinyMCE editor image options9988109
743Session limit9810989
744Menu Icons9128867
745Profile Switcher91113131312
746Rules CMI Storage97107118
747Counter9101011118
748Big Menu971010116
749Range91012101512
750Color Field964575
751Field group multiple979898
752Quiz Kit9988106
753Ubercart Orders User Merge9799109
754Icon Filter868752
755Collapsible88971111
756Anti-Spam by CleanTalk87911119
757Block Background Color8887109
758Disqus868476
759Quote8107797
760Simple Clean881171012
761Reference to EntityReference Field Migration871281210
762CSS Grid for Core's Layouts887789
763Expanding Formatter8495610
764WOW JS Such Impress8710998
765Feeds Node Helper869687
766Webform Autocomplete89109129
767Heading89108118
768Entityreference Filter89108118
769410 Gone Or 4048710797
770Current Content Display Block867465
771OpenID Connect8899109
772Menu Tools879887
773Pack and Upload8789108
774Tracking Code888798
775Zeever89129913
776Node Revision Limit867577
777IEF Table View Mode878786
778Google CSE81214101211
779IP Login810109108
780Behavior weights8687106
781ChartCSS Framework8881197
782File Menu Items879884
783Search Krumo889989
784Flag clear88107109
785Icon Field886254
786Contact Us Webform Recipe8889109
787Views term path759575
788Tag778797
789Pretty in Purple7710999
790Pannellum759777
791Ajax markup7888119
792Portfolio Projects Recipe768896
793Node Load Tokens799787
794Title length759595
795Minify778787
796CKEditor Skins7666127
797Alpha Pagination768776
798IIV Block7897107
799Views Auto-Refresh779988
800Print using mPDF71181088

Pages