#Projectsort descendingNov 27Nov 20Nov 13Nov 6Oct 30Oct 23
12 Columns Flex807169767063
2@font-your-face786879
3AbuseIPDB report272526252525
4ACL242320262020
5Activity Calendar000000
6Adaptive Image113109114119111101
7Add another373531293437
8Add to Cal445147454446
9Address Field173163164154148152
10Afterlight Tribute414247434439
11Age Formatter111111
12Agenda010010
13Aggregator141514151312
14AJAX Comments342246
15Ajax markup212212
16Akismet978685
17Alternate hreflang776779
18Alternative Pager121121
19Animate CSS111114121210
20Antibot380372372348364348
21Antiscan746970657572
22APC - Alternative PHP Cache111111
23API334533
24Atomium659101010
25AudioField677170636164
26Authored Timezone111111
27Auto Assign Role141313141618
28Auto Menu Settings888888
29Autocomplete Widgets1091113119
30AutoFloat112211
31Automated Logout162119151820
32Automatic Entity Label171515151516
33Automatic Nodetitles123118115112111112
34Autotag: Taxonomy Term Searcher656997
35Axioma1412111130
36Back To Top122120127128131130
37Backdrop2,0101,9261,9551,9431,8921,886
38Backdrop Module Examples For Developers202119161719
39Background Images Formatter202421221819
40Backup and Migrate754751751754749732
41Bakery433222
42Bamboo181619232220
43Ban IP677072646971
44Base Meta Tags222222
45Basic Cart15109111111
46Basic Entity Plus Example501000
47Basis120101
48Basis (Contrib)131416161616
49BeautyTips API141513121413
50BeautyTips Node121111
51Better Exposed Filters156146159158157135
52Better Formats363338383633
53Better Search Block312630263029
54Biblio444222
55Big Blue Button000000
56Block Background Color121111
57Block Disabler333345
58Block Embed404442353841
59Block reference95110101959599
60Block Refresh444435
61Block remove212222
62Block Scheduler334433
63Blockify202119212321
64Bootstrap 5 Lite12118767
65Bootstrap Lite171175170180171159
66Borg605859605555
67Bot repellent121111
68Boxton Full886267616354
69Boxton Hero1148594888785
70BUEditor585054545250
71Bulk Media Upload858084737362
72CAPTCHA302279286268275266
73Captcha Riddler202119191613
74CDN000034
75Chain Menu Access API202118221617
76Charts81012101212
77Chosen546461635761
78CiviCRM Blocks111111
79CiviCRM Cron262626252624
80CiviCRM Group Nodes565557
81CKEditor accordion171315181312
82CKeditor autogrow322827272725
83CKEditor Indent/Outdent594048444238
84CKEditor Mentions652232
85CKEditor Skins533111
86Classy Paragraphs414037343432
87Cleanish Theme666463586254
88Clear Password Field000034
89Client Side Date Field Formatter333333
90Code Filter141313141413
91Coder Review161311141312
92Coder Upgrade242023252931
93Coffee103108115110104112
94Colihaut797378676969
95Colorbox389409392398378380
96Comment Closer111110
97Comment Hide Subject1211109108
98Comment Notify262325262522
99Comments block333322
100Compact Forms434746424444

Pages