Below is Telemetry data collected for this project.
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| 1.x-1.1.x-dev | 1 | 1% |
| 1.x-1.2.0 | 13 | 11% |
| 1.x-1.2.x-dev | 17 | 15% |
| 1.x-1.1.0 | 22 | 19% |
| 1.x-1.3.x-dev | 61 | 54% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| 7.4 | 2 | 2% |
| 8.5 | 2 | 2% |
| 8.2 | 15 | 13% |
| 8.4 | 15 | 13% |
| 8.1 | 34 | 30% |
| 8.3 | 46 | 40% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Yes | 15 | 13% |
| No | 99 | 87% |