Below is Telemetry data collected for this project.
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| 7.0 | 5 | 0% |
| 5.6 | 8 | 0% |
| 7.1 | 8 | 0% |
| 7.3 | 18 | 0% |
| 7.2 | 25 | 0% |
| 8.5 | 43 | 0% |
| 8.0 | 111 | 1% |
| 7.4 | 377 | 2% |
| 8.2 | 411 | 2% |
| 8.3 | 692 | 3% |
| 8.1 | 976 | 5% |
| 8.4 | 17174 | 87% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| 10.10 | 1 | 0% |
| 10.7 | 1 | 0% |
| 11.5 | 1 | 0% |
| 11.7 | 1 | 0% |
| 5.1 | 1 | 0% |
| 8.3 | 1 | 0% |
| 9.6 | 1 | 0% |
| MySQL v5.7 | 1 | 0% |
| 10.1 | 3 | 0% |
| 12.0 | 3 | 0% |
| 9.2 | 3 | 0% |
| 9.1 | 4 | 0% |
| 10.2 | 5 | 0% |
| 5.6 | 6 | 0% |
| 9.7 | 10 | 0% |
| 12.2 | 13 | 0% |
| 10.4 | 16 | 0% |
| 8.4 | 34 | 0% |
| 10.3 | 47 | 0% |
| 5.5 | 81 | 0% |
| 10.5 | 131 | 1% |
| 11.4 | 150 | 1% |
| 10.6 | 456 | 2% |
| 5.7 | 540 | 3% |
| 10.11 | 577 | 3% |
| 8.0 | 629 | 3% |
| 11.8 | 17132 | 86% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Darwin | 13 | 0% |
| FreeBSD | 22 | 0% |
| WINNT | 41 | 0% |
| Linux | 19772 | 100% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| nginx | 172 | 1% |
| LiteSpeed | 296 | 1% |
| Other | 1252 | 6% |
| Apache | 18124 | 91% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| freeform_base | 1 | 0% |
| custom | 2 | 0% |
| minimal | 2 | 0% |
| triplo | 3 | 0% |
| standard | 19808 | 100% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Both CKEditor 4 and 5 | 67 | 0% |
| Neither | 92 | 0% |
| CKEditor 4 | 131 | 1% |
| CKEditor 5 | 19454 | 99% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| 4.18.0 | 15 | 7% |
| 4.22.1 | 208 | 93% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Yes | 170 | 1% |
| No | 19591 | 99% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Yes | 2741 | 14% |
| No | 16944 | 86% |
| Value | Count | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| 4.0.0 | 1 | 0% |
| 1.12.4 | 324 | 2% |
| 3.7.1 | 19360 | 98% |