#ProjectOct 3Sep 26Sep 19Sep 12Sep 5Aug 29sort ascending
401Layout Contextual Links343636363836
402Views Send343741314136
403Multiselect353237323636
404JSONPath Parser313133353635
405Views Flipped Table322534292935
406Node Reference URL Widget323034312935
407Serial353734313535
408Void Menu303531283635
409Views fieldsets363239373234
4103 Column Top Footer Layouts393638334034
411Colectomy383341403934
412minicss323033283334
413LoginToboggan312935363234
414Date/Time Format Help323335323334
415jStorage293939403333
416Markup343838363533
417LDAP Authentication453742403533
418Views term hierarchy weight field282834292933
419Poll343728313433
420Date iCal423838323732
421Captcha Riddler333034323332
422Webform Clear343732323532
423Text Resize282830282832
424Header Block Dropdown Menu414139364132
425User Guide Recipe313237323132
426Solr search313633313332
427Webform Localization313232333332
428simpleSAMLphp authentication393134553131
429Views Block Exposed Filter Block332935343431
430Corresponding Node References253028303031
431Stage File Proxy323140362731
432Views translation393439333531
433Registration262230282531
434Layout nodes313134303231
435Decanter v7 for Backdrop CMS423240343331
436Multiple Fields Remove Button363136542730
437Fanciblock282929312730
438Webform Select2273131282930
439Picture353042313230
440Webform Calculator312733363230
441Better Search Block283334282930
442Icon Browser342938323030
443Rename Admin Paths343436373830
444Config Direct Save362527242330
445Simple Timeline332935323030
446FullCalendar (Legacy version)323429313530
447Grid Field Formatter353431313829
448CiviCRM Cron263332293129
449Webform AJAX282933333229
450Ticker Tape252531242629
451Filebrowser292929313229
452Notify292729282829
453Tocbot343234303328
454Token Block303142333228
455IP Deny By Country272531273228
456FAQ Recipe252828252828
457Matomo Reports272926262827
458Taxonomy Access Control282529262927
459Enforce Revision Logs282834302927
460Webform Registration272530252827
461TinyMCE File Link312933322727
462Contact Forms242425272627
463Alternate login242426262827
464Testimonial Recipe252627262626
465Entity Pager282527282826
466Redis282630482226
467GSAP ScrollTrigger272726262826
468OAuth252427282826
469Simple hierarchical select282527282226
470PHPWord Wrapper242628253026
471Video Hero Block282428283226
472Feeds entity processor282828292826
473Autocomplete Widgets222425252725
474User Time Zone Tokens252931292925
475Backdropcat212525242925
476Easy Social302829303025
477Ubercart Discounts262627252925
478Name Field292330252924
479Read More Extra Field252324242324
480Slider Field252025292324
481Paragraphs table201820202024
482Reroute emails222220302024
483Splashify162328252224
484Dblog Page Split201921202224
485Out of stock notification242526232323
486Inline Form Errors222020261823
487Compact Forms222825232523
488Navbar252322212423
489Term Body Class242624242323
490Other View Filter252638322823
491Theme Hooks342330232423
492Basic Cart242725232923
493Paging232521202323
494Advanced Text Formatter262723262623
495OpenAI172021212123
496Passphrase policy262423272523
497Nice messages202022181923
498Read Only Mode232233272523
499Views Natural Sort232324242623
500Breakpoints232227242122

Pages